The site is temporarily down due to maintenance. Sorry for the inconvenience.

The site is temporarily down due to maintenance. Sorry for the inconvenience.

Laboratories

Medical laboratories of "Synevo Georgia"
In Tbilisi and regions


AddressWork schedule
1. Saburtalo district: Iona Vakeli st. N25a (near the Republic Hospital)

Monday-Friday 8: 30-19: 00
Weekend 9: 00-17: 00  

2. Saburtalo district: V. Dolidze st. N46

Monday-Friday 9: 00-17: 30
Saturday 9:00-14:00

3. Isani district: Tsinandali N9

Monday-Sunday 9:00-22:00 (Mon-Saturday: 9:00-18:00-all analysis. 18:00-22:00-only PCR; rapid antigen; Sunday- only PCR; rapid antigen)

4. Isani district: N47 Ketevan Tsamebuli Ave. (300 across from Aragveli metro station)

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 30
Saturday 9: 00-17: 00

5. Gldani district: Khizanishvili st. N52 (near Metro Akhmeteli)

Monday-Friday 8: 00-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-17: 00

6. Digomi massif: Ljubljana II lane N 1

Monday-Friday 8: 30-18: 00 
Saturday 9: 00-18: 00
Sunday 9: 00-16: 00

 Chugureti district: d. Agmashenebeli Ave. N38

N/A

7. Samgori district: Tsulukidze st. N11 (Varketili Vazisubani turn)

Monday-Friday 8: 00-17: 00 
Weekend 9: 00-17: 00

8. Isani-Samgori district: B. Chichinadze st. N8 (Settlement of Africa)

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday-Sunday 9: 00-14: 00; 

9. Nadzaladevi district: Tsotne Dadiani st. II micro-district. II building

Monday-Friday 8: 30-18: 00
Saturday 9: 00-18: 00
Sunday 9: 00-15: 00

10. Chugureti district: Marjanishvili street # 31

Monday-Friday 8: 00-17: 00 
Weekends: 9:00-17:00 

11. Vake district: Paliashvili Street N27 / 29

ორSaturday -პარასკევი 8:30:00-19:00
Weekend 9: 00-19: 00

12. Mukhiani: 4th Micro of Mukhiani, N9

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

13. Temka: 10th quarter, 28th building

Monday-Friday 8: 00-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-17: 00
Sunday 9: 00-15: 00

14. Didi Digomi: I. Petritsi Street, Building N13

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-17: 00
Sunday 9: 00-15: 00

15. Sololaki: Atoneli Street, Building N12

Monday-Friday 8: 30-18: 00  
Saturday 9: 00-18: 00

16. Chugureti district: Tamar Mepe Ave. / G. Chubinashvili st. N29 / 81

Monday-Friday 8: 30-18: 00
Saturday 9: 00-18: 00

17. Akaki Tsereteli Avenue N110

Monday-Friday 8: 30-18: 00
Saturday 9: 00-17: 00
Sunday 9: 00-15: 00

18. Varketili 3: i. Sukhishvili Street N1ორSaturday -პარასკევი 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00 
19. Moscow Avenue N39

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

20. Vazisubani: Zurab Pataridze st. N3

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

21. Shalva Nutsubidze Street N. 183

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

22. Giorgi Chitaya st. N1-3/Terenti Graneli st. N2-4

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00  

23. Adam Mickiewicz Street N10

Monday-Friday 8: 30-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

AddressWork schedule
1. Rustavi: G. Leonidze and V. Crossing Meskhishvili streetsორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 Saturday 9:00-14:00
2. Rustavi: Friendship Ave. N8

Mon-Fri 8: 30-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00 

3. Kutaisi: I. Abashidze st. N14

Mon-Fri 8: 30-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00

4. Kutaisi: Gelati st. N2

Mon-Fri 8: 30-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00

5. Batumi: Griboedov St. N5

Mon-Fri 8: 30-17: 00
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00

6. Batumi: Angisi Street N2 (Vox building)

Mon-Fri 8:30-17:00;
Weekend 9: 00-14: 00

7. Marneuli: 26 May st. N80ორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
8. Telavi: Erekle Mepe st. N5ორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
9. Zugdidi: Kostava st. N11 aორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
10. Zestaponi: Agmashenebeli st. N85ორშ-პარ 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
11. Gori: Chavchavadze st. N52ორშ-პარ 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
12. Kobuleti: Freedom Street. N5ორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
13. Akhaltsikhe: Natenadze st. N1ორშ-პარ 8:30-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
14. Khashuri: Rustaveli st. N60ორშ-პარ 9:00-16:30 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
15. Sartichala village: Kostava st. N41ორშ-პარ 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday   9:00-17:00
16. Batumi: Rustaveli st. N41

ორSaturday -პარასკევი 8:30-17:00; Saturday 9:00-14:00

17. Kazbegi: Stepantsminda (opposite the monument to Alexander Kazbegi)

Monday-Friday 9: 00-18: 00
Weekend 9: 00-17: 00
(Friday - closed)

18.Borjomi: Meskheti St. №3

   Monday-Sunday 9: 00-17: 00 

19. Samtredia: intersection of Chavchavadze and Javakhishvili

Monday-Friday 9:00-17:00; Saturday 9:00-14:00

20. Gurjaani: St. Nino N1ორSaturday -პარასკევი 9:00-17:00  Saturday -Sunday 9:00-14:00
21. Lagodekhi: Zakatali Street N25ორSaturday -პარასკევი 9:00-17:00  შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
22. Akhmeta: Rustaveli Street N55ორSaturday -პარასკევი: 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday : 9:00-14:00
23. Ozurgeti: Chavchavadze Street N2ორSaturday -პარასკევი: 9:00-17:00    Saturday -Sunday : 9:00-14:00
24. Poti: Rustaveli arc 24ორSaturday -პარასკევი 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
25. Chiatura: Ninoshvili Street N17
ორSaturday -პარასკევი 9:00-17:00 შაბათ-Sunday 9:00-14:00
 Akhali Gudauri, Redko Block # 4N/A
26. Lagodekhi: Kabali village
ორSaturday -პარასკევი 9:00-17:00 Saturday 9:00-14:00 
27. Dusheti: Agmashenebeli N60

Mon-Fri. 9: 00-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

28. Shida Kartli, Kareli: Tamar Mefi St. N56

Mon-Fri. 9: 00-17: 00
Saturday 9: 00-14: 00

Call Now Button